9, TILE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 8NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,250
Last Sold Price
18 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.4%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£47,250+230.4%
Sold on 18 September 2012
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,300+5.9%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1