Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EXETER ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH65 8AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+173.2%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8AW
← Back to All Properties