SLIPWAY, HUNTINGDON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 9JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+142.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+132.6%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+1.2%
Sold on 10 February 1997
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1