Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REGINALD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+34.0%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,500
+21.8%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500
-2.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+47.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+84.4%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5AQ
← Back to All Properties