Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRIDGEWATER DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+36.1%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+98.3%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.1%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5LS
← Back to All Properties