Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
430, WHITWORTH ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-16.6%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+136.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0SN
← Back to All Properties