Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REGENTS COURT, KINGS ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+42.2%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+105.1%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+48.0%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
+£25,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,700
Sold on 11 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8PP
← Back to All Properties