Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOPEWELL VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£49,266 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+88.4%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Terraced
+£49,266 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,734
+17.3%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
+£8,234 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+126.2%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TE
← Back to All Properties