12, STAMFORD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£107,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£214,950+100.9%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Detached
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+9.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 8 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1