32, GREEN ACRES, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+62.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+119.2%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,175
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1