Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHILTLEE CLOSE, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+88.0%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+749.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£176,011 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,489
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7BP
← Back to All Properties