Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAKLAND DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-4.2%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,499
+234.6%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£91,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4LZ
← Back to All Properties