21, DREWS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 2QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+262.5%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+11.1%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+46.9%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1