Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HILLINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+26.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+6.3%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+80.1%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PA
← Back to All Properties