Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BELINUS DRIVE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+32.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+117.4%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 3 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9BX
← Back to All Properties