Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE SAW MILLS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,500
-7.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
-46.7%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Terraced
-£63,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,975
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7AW
← Back to All Properties