Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRADGATE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+27.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000
+21.2%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
-10.1%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£472,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1LA
← Back to All Properties