Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JUBILEE AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+18.9%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+93.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7PR
← Back to All Properties