41, MOORLANDS DRIVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 4UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,250
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£111,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,250+148.3%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+63.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1