Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+62.5%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,955
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EL
← Back to All Properties