43, CORBETTS WAY, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 2FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+13.8%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£544,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1