Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PATRICKS ORCHARD, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+29.5%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£517,500
+195.7%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7RL
← Back to All Properties