Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDY LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,995
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£155,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,995
+88.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4AP
← Back to All Properties