111, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+31.6%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+132.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,999+69.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1