Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19 - 20, NORTH BEACH, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,247
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.7%
Price Change
+£249,247 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£499,247
+99.7%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Other
+£249,247 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 23 November 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7LJ
← Back to All Properties