Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RYDAL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,000
-10.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+18.8%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+6.3%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4DR
← Back to All Properties