Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
-1.3%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,350
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SH
← Back to All Properties