Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£6,144 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+8.9%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Terraced
+£6,144 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,856
-12.8%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Terraced
-£10,144 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+182.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 22 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6LQ
← Back to All Properties