17, BRAEMAR WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,500+28.0%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+43.4%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 2 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1