Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HORSE CHESTNUT CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+1.5%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2FL
← Back to All Properties