Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PICKERING WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+29.7%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+45.4%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7RE
← Back to All Properties