Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SLACKSWOOD CLOSE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+7.6%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 22 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 3AH
← Back to All Properties