28, BROOK STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 2PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.9%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+165.9%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+40.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+36.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1