Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRAMHAM PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+47.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+49.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,147 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,853
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UL
← Back to All Properties