28, DEANSWOOD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 5JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+9.2%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+139.4%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+15.6%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1