Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODGREEN ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+17.5%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+155.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 16 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6LH
← Back to All Properties