108, SPRINGS LANE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+5.1%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+129.4%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+240.0%
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1