Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, FAIRFIELDS, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+54.1%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+89.3%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QQ
← Back to All Properties