204, STAINLAND ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 9AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+107.1%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+20.7%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1