Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, HEYWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+14.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+3.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+114.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4RQ
← Back to All Properties