Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SANDGATE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£97,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+54.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,995
+36.9%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6WG
← Back to All Properties