19, MALLARDS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6WU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+31.6%
Sold on 15 May 2012
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+35.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1