54, FALCON WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,950+29.0%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000-8.8%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+126.7%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+23.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1