Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTBOURNE HOUSE, 15 - 17, NEWCASTLE ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+16.5%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+55.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,750
-44.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£106,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,950
Sold on 26 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4HN
← Back to All Properties