Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLLINGWORTH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+37.3%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
-4.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+146.7%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5LY
← Back to All Properties