Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MOULTON AVENUE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.0%
Price Change
+£116,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+147.0%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8QX
← Back to All Properties