Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TRUEMAN ROAD, KENLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR8 5GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+1.3%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£567,500
Sold on 10 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR8 5GL
← Back to All Properties