Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELSTREE AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+73.0%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1LP
← Back to All Properties