Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+56.3%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
-5.8%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,000
+23.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,995
Sold on 16 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties