Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+36.6%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+6.7%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DE
← Back to All Properties